Uncheck "Headers and Footers" in your print settings for a clean layout.

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2023

Date: 01 Oct 2023 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Ian Rogers

Overall Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
172Duncan BarnesHSA51.5546.9246.0546.8245.8945.89
259Stephen MooreBARC51.1350.2949.5648.4148.6648.412.52
371Peter SteelBARC SW52.8450.2249.4950.2750.0549.493.60
464Martin WatsonBARC SW54.6382.8551.0250.13DNS50.134.24
573Clive WoosterBARC SW52.44125.7851.43DNSDNS51.435.54
637Stephen GuireyFDMC57.0555.1553.5354.1853.5753.537.64
744Rob BrodieBARC SW58.4856.3555.4255.6855.4055.409.51
838Steve CoxBARC59.1756.4558.7456.3857.3556.3810.49
956Matthew RowlandFDMC59.3656.6661.7557.0256.3856.3810.49
1020David NewmanBristol MC60.9558.9556.9057.5858.2856.9011.01
1140Tony hawkinsFDMC64.4859.7058.0756.9358.1956.9311.04
1233Alex Peters7Oaks57.3657.3057.0157.2464.1557.0111.12
1322Sarah MunnsTWMC59.5157.7357.8157.1257.2957.1211.23
1427Alex ThorntonFDMC62.38DNF59.1658.8457.9657.9612.07
1539Tim KearonFDMC61.5361.1458.9658.6459.0958.6412.75
1653David Martin BrownFDMC63.7460.7059.1660.7259.2759.1613.27
1767John EganFDMC62.9962.5560.7660.5359.9259.9214.03
1824Drew LeppardFDMC60.7560.2260.8760.3360.3560.2214.33
1932Tim WhitesideFDMC68.5562.5961.6560.2460.2760.2414.35
2068Steve GoodchildMGCC69.0076.7963.8661.5460.2860.2814.39
2148Peter ClarkMGCC62.1378.9360.5260.3960.8260.3914.50
2216Daniel GaterBARC SW63.0161.1961.7060.8060.4760.4714.58
2325Lawrence PatrickFDMC63.5761.5261.3461.6260.6760.6714.78
2491Harry SherrardSouthern CC63.3561.8161.3861.1161.3061.1115.22
25191Matthew HudsonBognor66.2363.6162.6961.2161.5361.2115.32
2655Kevin AmbroseFDMC63.9761.9961.2961.2961.5861.2915.40
2712Thomas EckettFDMC63.1461.9461.3961.7661.5761.3915.50
2828Vitaliy YavtukhovskyiFDMC64.9563.0461.6161.4361.6361.4315.54
2960Michael ThorntonLiverpool MC63.4363.4961.4572.8961.5361.4515.56
3080Johnny HulmeBARC62.8562.7761.6762.2161.5661.5615.67
3152Steve JackmanFDMC62.2562.0084.7761.6774.2561.6715.78
3214Andrew TillFDMC64.0163.2062.8362.8062.1562.1516.26
3315Josh BakerFDMC66.0162.2662.3262.3262.3462.2616.37
347Martin LunnMGCC63.2963.3962.3762.5562.6762.3716.48
3554Helen StewartBMC64.8464.7763.4563.5862.4562.4516.56
3645Andrew IvesFDMC68.3063.4162.7363.5162.6462.6416.75
3729Daniel BroomfieldFDMC65.4863.7963.5162.8263.4962.8216.93
3821Peter RamsdenSDMC65.9264.1963.1969.9263.0663.0617.17
3926Dave BenjaminFDMC66.7063.9763.2363.9563.2463.2317.34
40161David SladeFDMC67.8764.5564.6464.8163.2663.2617.37
4111Roy ClarkeMGCC66.3364.3165.4863.6565.0363.6517.76
4249Christopher HulettMGCC70.5564.0683.1564.5063.9363.9318.04
4323Gavin WatsonFDMC67.3365.9765.4064.1165.2264.1118.22
444Peter GenariIoWCC69.0166.6265.5566.1264.8464.8418.95
4561John CavendishFDMC70.2566.1767.3166.0165.0165.0119.12
46167Martin ChiversMGCC68.5167.9466.3466.1865.1865.1819.29
4710Simon CurrieFDMC68.5066.2875.6867.2573.1166.2820.39
481Sam WrightFDMC74.6671.0170.0368.2367.2067.2021.31
4977Tony Gomis7Oaks73.9270.6369.2068.9867.5867.5821.69
5076Nigel PattenFDMC74.9070.5672.3869.0468.5868.5822.69
518David BlackbournFDMC71.9270.1469.9171.4870.7869.9124.02
529Kim MorlingMGCC83.9878.7679.4880.0978.4878.4832.59

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2023

Date: 01 Oct 2023 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Ian Rogers

Class A1 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
11Sam WrightFDMC74.6671.0170.0368.2367.2067.20

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2023

Date: 01 Oct 2023 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Ian Rogers

Class A2 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
14Peter GenariIoWCC69.0166.6265.5566.1264.8464.84

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2023

Date: 01 Oct 2023 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Ian Rogers

Class A3 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
116Daniel GaterBARC SW63.0161.1961.7060.8060.4760.47
212Thomas EckettFDMC63.1461.9461.3961.7661.5761.390.92
314Andrew TillFDMC64.0163.2062.8362.8062.1562.151.68
415Josh BakerFDMC66.0162.2662.3262.3262.3462.261.79
57Martin LunnMGCC63.2963.3962.3762.5562.6762.371.90
611Roy ClarkeMGCC66.3364.3165.4863.6565.0363.653.18
710Simon CurrieFDMC68.5066.2875.6867.2573.1166.285.81
88David BlackbournFDMC71.9270.1469.9171.4870.7869.919.44
99Kim MorlingMGCC83.9878.7679.4880.0978.4878.4818.01

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2023

Date: 01 Oct 2023 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Ian Rogers

Class A4 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
120David NewmanBristol MC60.9558.9556.9057.5858.2856.90
222Sarah MunnsTWMC59.5157.7357.8157.1257.2957.120.22
327Alex ThorntonFDMC62.38DNF59.1658.8457.9657.961.06
424Drew LeppardFDMC60.7560.2260.8760.3360.3560.223.32
525Lawrence PatrickFDMC63.5761.5261.3461.6260.6760.673.77
628Vitaliy YavtukhovskyiFDMC64.9563.0461.6161.4361.6361.434.53
729Daniel BroomfieldFDMC65.4863.7963.5162.8263.4962.825.92
821Peter RamsdenSDMC65.9264.1963.1969.9263.0663.066.16
926Dave BenjaminFDMC66.7063.9763.2363.9563.2463.236.33
1023Gavin WatsonFDMC67.3365.9765.4064.1165.2264.117.21

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2023

Date: 01 Oct 2023 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Ian Rogers

Class A5 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
133Alex Peters7Oaks57.3657.3057.0157.2464.1557.01
232Tim WhitesideFDMC68.5562.5961.6560.2460.2760.243.23

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2023

Date: 01 Oct 2023 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Ian Rogers

Class A6 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
137Stephen GuireyFDMC57.0555.1553.5354.1853.5753.53
238Steve CoxBARC59.1756.4558.7456.3857.3556.382.85
340Tony hawkinsFDMC64.4859.7058.0756.9358.1956.933.40
439Tim KearonFDMC61.5361.1458.9658.6459.0958.645.11

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2023

Date: 01 Oct 2023 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Ian Rogers

Class B8 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
144Rob BrodieBARC SW58.4856.3555.4255.6855.4055.40
245Andrew IvesFDMC68.3063.4162.7363.5162.6462.647.24

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2023

Date: 01 Oct 2023 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Ian Rogers

Class B9 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
148Peter ClarkMGCC62.1378.9360.5260.3960.8260.39
249Christopher HulettMGCC70.5564.0683.1564.5063.9363.933.54

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2023

Date: 01 Oct 2023 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Ian Rogers

Class B10 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
156Matthew RowlandFDMC59.3656.6661.7557.0256.3856.38
253David Martin BrownFDMC63.7460.7059.1660.7259.2759.162.78
391Harry SherrardSouthern CC63.3561.8161.3861.1161.3061.114.73
4191Matthew HudsonBognor66.2363.6162.6961.2161.5361.214.83
555Kevin AmbroseFDMC63.9761.9961.2961.2961.5861.294.91
652Steve JackmanFDMC62.2562.0084.7761.6774.2561.675.29
754Helen StewartBMC64.8464.7763.4563.5862.4562.456.07

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2023

Date: 01 Oct 2023 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Ian Rogers

Class B11 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
159Stephen MooreBARC51.1350.2949.5648.4148.6648.41
260Michael ThorntonLiverpool MC63.4363.4961.4572.8961.5361.4513.04
3161David SladeFDMC67.8764.5564.6464.8163.2663.2614.85
461John CavendishFDMC70.2566.1767.3166.0165.0165.0116.60

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2023

Date: 01 Oct 2023 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Ian Rogers

Class B13 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
164Martin WatsonBARC SW54.6382.8551.0250.13DNS50.13

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2023

Date: 01 Oct 2023 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Ian Rogers

Class C14 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
167John EganFDMC62.9962.5560.7660.5359.9259.92
268Steve GoodchildMGCC69.0076.7963.8661.5460.2860.280.36
3167Martin ChiversMGCC68.5167.9466.3466.1865.1865.185.26

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2023

Date: 01 Oct 2023 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Ian Rogers

Class C15 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
172Duncan BarnesHSA51.5546.9246.0546.8245.8945.89
271Peter SteelBARC SW52.8450.2249.4950.2750.0549.493.60
373Clive WoosterBARC SW52.44125.7851.43DNSDNS51.435.54

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2023

Date: 01 Oct 2023 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Ian Rogers

Class D16 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
177Tony Gomis7Oaks73.9270.6369.2068.9867.5867.58
276Nigel PattenFDMC74.9070.5672.3869.0468.5868.581.00

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2023

Date: 01 Oct 2023 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Ian Rogers

Class D17 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
180Johnny HulmeBARC62.8562.7761.6762.2161.5661.56