Uncheck "Headers and Footers" in your print settings for a clean layout.

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2021

Date: 10 Oct 2021 | C.o.C: Tony Watts | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Overall Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Practice 2 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
170Stephen MooreBARC75.7353.6253.3851.0351.3651.0351.03
288Peter SteelBARC SW54.1153.0652.3852.0151.5798.7351.570.54
386Clive Ralph WoosterBARC SW53.9353.1451.8052.8051.9651.7051.700.67
467Jim HerbertFDMC57.3653.6152.9054.3552.7851.8451.840.81
5167James HerbertFDMC55.5253.5052.2452.6252.1864.0352.181.15
644Clive StangleBARC SW54.9955.7153.4852.5353.2652.7952.531.50
745Darren OsgoodFDMC69.5362.9955.7854.6673.0057.0454.663.63
850Stephen WatsonDolphin MC58.8558.8256.5055.6455.1656.1855.164.13
954Ben RollsMGCC58.3458.2456.1161.0755.4160.8355.414.38
1071Karl StevensBARC SW59.3971.3355.6456.41DNSDNS55.644.61
11161Ian PlummerBARC SW61.5960.1056.6156.2555.7856.3455.784.75
12144Jennifer StangleBARC SW61.2757.4156.1456.4456.3556.0956.095.06
1341Jonathan SmithFDMC59.7657.8356.6357.7856.1456.5956.145.11
1474Dan YoungIoWCC60.9858.7857.6957.7357.5556.9856.985.95
15141Richard PackmanCraven MC61.5359.5757.3958.9559.3660.9957.396.36
1630Martin WaltersSixty & Worcs MC58.8858.7758.0257.5958.4457.5757.576.54
1761Kevin PlummerBARC SW60.8957.8867.4057.6958.5958.1857.696.66
1826Alex ThorntonFDMC62.3758.9958.7762.2561.5858.0158.016.98
1928Steve JackmanMGCC63.8062.1661.4461.2760.6259.9459.948.91
20126Daniel BroomfieldLiverpool Motor Club63.0363.5660.1860.4462.6160.5860.189.15
2123David BrownFDMC63.3162.0160.7460.3060.9860.9160.309.27
2284Simon MayFDMC64.1163.9561.0061.0660.6860.9560.689.65
2316Piers ThynneBARC63.9063.6761.5461.8060.7760.7560.759.72
2410Jon WilliamsB1963.1962.0561.7261.3060.9761.0560.979.94
2540Ian BennettFDMC63.9784.4166.2562.0361.1161.4561.1110.08
2695Johnny HulmeBARC63.8162.2464.2561.3262.0462.0361.3210.29
2755Shane ParryIsle of Wight Car Club69.0965.3463.1063.5062.1061.4461.4410.41
28187George ChannonBARC66.3162.6961.4562.4363.8861.4861.4510.42
2922Geoff WadeFDMC62.7763.7763.3162.5862.2461.8561.8510.82
3025Neil BrownFDMC69.0262.4762.2963.0361.9471.3361.9410.91
3131Isabella LawrenceBARC SW & YC67.9864.3462.7262.2862.0862.5662.0811.05
3287Dennis JellettBARC65.2064.8465.2562.2463.9963.3462.2411.21
3315Ian BillettBrighton and Hove77.3379.2763.6563.4062.7462.9362.7411.71
34133Robert MacGregorTR Register67.54DNS66.5263.6063.5763.0163.0111.98
358Jamie StevensMGCC73.9572.6763.4963.1863.1770.6963.1712.14
3629David BenjaminFDMC65.3964.2363.2663.3163.3363.5963.2612.23
3756Steve LuscombeMGCC65.5665.9866.1864.8363.3063.6463.3012.27
3832Sean CrombieBARC SW66.2367.3865.3164.1964.9463.3563.3512.32
3912Andrew TillMGCC65.4864.8864.1363.7463.8864.4863.7412.71
4059Helen StewartFDMC69.1665.6474.3966.7364.2763.8763.8712.84
415James NorthfieldFDMC66.3465.6265.5664.9164.8163.8863.8812.85
4218Daniel GaterBARC69.0965.3464.3166.5264.7763.9463.9412.91
4319Adrian MayFDMC66.7865.0165.0264.3463.9763.9863.9712.94
4460Andy PorterBrighton and Hove67.8467.1865.9764.7064.2064.1664.1613.13
4533Tony BrowneFDMC76.5169.2864.5464.6764.6964.2364.2313.20
4680John EganFDMC67.0064.9564.5564.9764.7364.4564.4513.42
4714Jon HuntFDMC68.3966.4066.0065.4265.6865.4265.4214.39
489Ted RobertsHCAAC75.9467.8667.3467.3465.92DNS65.9214.89
4985David PaddockFDMC73.9874.8067.0466.4867.6766.0866.0815.05
5092Tony Gomis7Oaks83.3368.0167.1166.9886.0366.4366.4315.40
512Paul Alec BraddockWest Suffolk MC72.0368.0967.9066.7667.9568.0466.7615.73
5291Nigel Patten7Oaks70.0970.8167.5667.9468.1667.3967.3916.36
534Neil WalmlseyMGCC74.7869.4268.3469.0969.5967.6567.6516.62
541Alan FairbrotherMGCC76.1273.3971.8170.5869.7269.1569.1518.12
553Louise WrenIoWCC72.8072.7571.4871.3471.2570.2970.2919.26
DNF96David WheelerFDMC65.5661.89DNSDNSDNSDNS
DNF24Graham RamseyBARC70.88DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
DNF124Robert MacGregorTR RegisterDNFDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2021

Date: 10 Oct 2021 | C.o.C: Tony Watts | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class A1 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Practice 2 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
15James NorthfieldFDMC66.3465.6265.5664.9164.8163.8863.88
22Paul Alec BraddockWest Suffolk MC72.0368.0967.9066.7667.9568.0466.762.88
34Neil WalmlseyMGCC74.7869.4268.3469.0969.5967.6567.653.77
41Alan FairbrotherMGCC76.1273.3971.8170.5869.7269.1569.155.27
53Louise WrenIoWCC72.8072.7571.4871.3471.2570.2970.296.41

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2021

Date: 10 Oct 2021 | C.o.C: Tony Watts | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class A2 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Practice 2 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
110Jon WilliamsB1963.1962.0561.7261.3060.9761.0560.97
28Jamie StevensMGCC73.9572.6763.4963.1863.1770.6963.172.20
39Ted RobertsHCAAC75.9467.8667.3467.3465.92DNS65.924.95

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2021

Date: 10 Oct 2021 | C.o.C: Tony Watts | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class A3 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Practice 2 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
116Piers ThynneBARC63.9063.6761.5461.8060.7760.7560.75
215Ian BillettBrighton and Hove77.3379.2763.6563.4062.7462.9362.741.99
312Andrew TillMGCC65.4864.8864.1363.7463.8864.4863.742.99
418Daniel GaterBARC69.0965.3464.3166.5264.7763.9463.943.19
519Adrian MayFDMC66.7865.0165.0264.3463.9763.9863.973.22
614Jon HuntFDMC68.3966.4066.0065.4265.6865.4265.424.67

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2021

Date: 10 Oct 2021 | C.o.C: Tony Watts | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class A4 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Practice 2 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
130Martin WaltersSixty & Worcs MC58.8858.7758.0257.5958.4457.5757.57
226Alex ThorntonFDMC62.3758.9958.7762.2561.5858.0158.010.44
328Steve JackmanMGCC63.8062.1661.4461.2760.6259.9459.942.37
4126Daniel BroomfieldLiverpool Motor Club63.0363.5660.1860.4462.6160.5860.182.61
523David BrownFDMC63.3162.0160.7460.3060.9860.9160.302.73
622Geoff WadeFDMC62.7763.7763.3162.5862.2461.8561.854.28
725Neil BrownFDMC69.0262.4762.2963.0361.9471.3361.944.37
831Isabella LawrenceBARC SW & YC67.9864.3462.7262.2862.0862.5662.084.51
9133Robert MacGregorTR Register67.54DNS66.5263.6063.5763.0163.015.44
1029David BenjaminFDMC65.3964.2363.2663.3163.3363.5963.265.69
1132Sean CrombieBARC SW66.2367.3865.3164.1964.9463.3563.355.78
1233Tony BrowneFDMC76.5169.2864.5464.6764.6964.2364.236.66
DNF24Graham RamseyBARC70.88DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
DNF124Robert MacGregorTR RegisterDNFDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2021

Date: 10 Oct 2021 | C.o.C: Tony Watts | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class A5 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Practice 2 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
141Jonathan SmithFDMC59.7657.8356.6357.7856.1456.5956.14
2141Richard PackmanCraven MC61.5359.5757.3958.9559.3660.9957.391.25
340Ian BennettFDMC63.9784.4166.2562.0361.1161.4561.114.97

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2021

Date: 10 Oct 2021 | C.o.C: Tony Watts | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class A6 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Practice 2 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
144Clive StangleBARC SW54.9955.7153.4852.5353.2652.7952.53
245Darren OsgoodFDMC69.5362.9955.7854.6673.0057.0454.662.13
3144Jennifer StangleBARC SW61.2757.4156.1456.4456.3556.0956.093.56

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2021

Date: 10 Oct 2021 | C.o.C: Tony Watts | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class B8 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Practice 2 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
150Stephen WatsonDolphin MC58.8558.8256.5055.6455.1656.1855.16

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2021

Date: 10 Oct 2021 | C.o.C: Tony Watts | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class B9 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Practice 2 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
154Ben RollsMGCC58.3458.2456.1161.0755.4160.8355.41
255Shane ParryIsle of Wight Car Club69.0965.3463.1063.5062.1061.4461.446.03
356Steve LuscombeMGCC65.5665.9866.1864.8363.3063.6463.307.89

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2021

Date: 10 Oct 2021 | C.o.C: Tony Watts | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class B10 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Practice 2 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
1161Ian PlummerBARC SW61.5960.1056.6156.2555.7856.3455.78
261Kevin PlummerBARC SW60.8957.8867.4057.6958.5958.1857.691.91
384Simon MayFDMC64.1163.9561.0061.0660.6860.9560.684.90
459Helen StewartFDMC69.1665.6474.3966.7364.2763.8763.878.09
560Andy PorterBrighton and Hove67.8467.1865.9764.7064.2064.1664.168.38

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2021

Date: 10 Oct 2021 | C.o.C: Tony Watts | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class B11 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Practice 2 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
170Stephen MooreBARC75.7353.6253.3851.0351.3651.0351.03
267Jim HerbertFDMC57.3653.6152.9054.3552.7851.8451.840.81
3167James HerbertFDMC55.5253.5052.2452.6252.1864.0352.181.15
471Karl StevensBARC SW59.3971.3355.6456.41DNSDNS55.644.61

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2021

Date: 10 Oct 2021 | C.o.C: Tony Watts | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class B12 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Practice 2 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
174Dan YoungIoWCC60.9858.7857.6957.7357.5556.9856.98

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2021

Date: 10 Oct 2021 | C.o.C: Tony Watts | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class C14 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Practice 2 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
180John EganFDMC67.0064.9564.5564.9764.7364.4564.45

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2021

Date: 10 Oct 2021 | C.o.C: Tony Watts | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class C15 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Practice 2 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
188Peter SteelBARC SW54.1153.0652.3852.0151.5798.7351.57
286Clive Ralph WoosterBARC SW53.9353.1451.8052.8051.9651.7051.700.13
3187George ChannonBARC66.3162.6961.4562.4363.8861.4861.459.88
487Dennis JellettBARC65.2064.8465.2562.2463.9963.3462.2410.67
585David PaddockFDMC73.9874.8067.0466.4867.6766.0866.0814.51

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2021

Date: 10 Oct 2021 | C.o.C: Tony Watts | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class D16 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Practice 2 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
192Tony Gomis7Oaks83.3368.0167.1166.9886.0366.4366.43
291Nigel Patten7Oaks70.0970.8167.5667.9468.1667.3967.390.96

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2021

Date: 10 Oct 2021 | C.o.C: Tony Watts | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class D17 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Practice 2 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Time Gap
195Johnny HulmeBARC63.8162.2464.2561.3262.0462.0361.32
DNF96David WheelerFDMC65.5661.89DNSDNSDNSDNS