Uncheck "Headers and Footers" in your print settings for a clean layout.

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2022

Date: 02 Oct 2022 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Overall Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5 Best Time Gap
158Stephen MooreFDMC66.4856.9354.0451.0649.2849.2849.28
273Peter SteelBARC SW63.19DNS56.7751.4349.3349.3349.330.05
374Duncan BarnesHSA63.1155.4257.9851.2649.3549.3549.350.07
457Jim HerbertFDMC57.6254.2554.0150.5950.79DNS50.591.31
5157James HerbertFDMC64.1655.2955.0851.96DNFDNF51.962.68
659Andy WalkerMGCC104.1260.3359.3454.3152.4552.4552.453.17
751Kevin PlummerBARC SW62.7562.6160.4657.6455.0255.0255.025.74
843Stephen WatsonDMC65.5663.4161.2056.5155.0355.0355.035.75
947Benjamin RollsMGCC/BARC62.5961.0559.1356.9655.32DNS55.326.04
1066Toby AllenIoWCC63.9762.5459.9255.8455.3755.3755.376.09
1142Rob BrodieBARC SW67.5992.5662.0156.4156.6856.6856.417.13
1263Dan YoungFDMC65.9361.3162.0856.5156.9456.9456.517.23
13151Ian PlummerBARC SW68.3476.0663.4489.2656.9456.9456.947.66
1431Martin Walters60&WMC62.4462.1859.7258.0757.5057.5057.508.22
1538Matt WaltersFDMC60.9258.7658.4758.1057.5257.5257.528.24
1639Daniel TalbotFDMC62.1758.6458.17DSQ66.1266.1258.178.89
1760Richard HampsteadBugatti67.9164.5462.9158.3258.9558.9558.329.04
1826James ShoreB1966.1463.9563.4262.2959.6659.6659.6610.38
1934James NorthfieldFDMC71.8667.9367.0261.8759.7959.7959.7910.51
2019Daniel GaterBARC SW70.4866.7365.1161.5860.3760.3760.3711.09
2127Alex ThorntonFDMC69.0564.8363.9661.2860.3960.3960.3911.11
2217Piers ThynneBARC76.8168.4065.2060.9060.5160.5160.5111.23
2335Barney WestonFDMC68.44109.0765.0963.2460.6660.6660.6611.38
2429Jon WilliamsB1967.5665.4764.4862.9661.3361.3361.3312.05
2523Neil BrownFDMC68.9866.7066.0162.0161.5761.5761.5712.29
2682David WheelerFDMC69.58DNF62.3461.7762.41DNS61.7712.49
2750Steve JackmanMGCC75.0969.2268.4464.0262.5862.5862.5813.30
2828David BenjaminFDMC84.1778.7869.5165.8062.6162.6162.6113.33
2920Simon MayFDMC81.0671.4869.4865.1562.8462.8462.8413.56
3052Robert BellMGCC71.4267.5665.5263.03DSQDSQ63.0313.75
3153Melissa WheelerFDMC74.9068.2367.2575.6663.0463.0463.0413.76
3224Daniel BroomfieldS&CMC73.6769.6181.7565.3463.2063.2063.2013.92
3316Josh BakerFDMC69.4266.9867.0463.9463.3863.3863.3814.10
341Julian BurchFDMC68.4766.9582.4966.0363.5163.5163.5114.23
356Stuart LeachFDMC71.8069.5268.1466.1563.5363.5363.5314.25
3610Patrick HorrocksFDMC69.2068.0967.9466.2263.7463.7463.7414.46
3769John EganFDMC74.4869.9569.2066.3163.9063.9063.9014.62
389Thomas EckettFDMC73.4170.4869.9267.4364.0964.0964.0914.81
3930Ian BerryFDMC72.9169.7067.6964.5266.8466.8464.5215.24
4013Roy ClarkeMGCC80.4770.7370.9166.4864.7864.7864.7815.50
4114Shane ParryIoWCC69.3767.9366.6166.0165.0165.0165.0115.73
4211John NichollsFDMC70.4070.1969.0666.3365.1265.1265.1215.84
4318Tony SalterMCR75.1772.0971.0368.0965.5665.5665.5616.28
445Louise WrenIoWCC74.9069.0968.5667.9865.5965.5965.5916.31
4570Steve GoodchildMGCCDSQ81.95140.6372.8466.6966.6966.6917.41
4615Simon CurrieFDMC76.2872.2972.1969.2267.0667.0667.0617.78
4778Nigel PattenFDMC/7OAKS81.3172.6872.9770.2870.20DNS70.2020.92

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2022

Date: 02 Oct 2022 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class A1 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5 Best Time Gap
11Julian BurchFDMC68.4766.9582.4966.0363.5163.5163.51

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2022

Date: 02 Oct 2022 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class A2 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5 Best Time Gap
16Stuart LeachFDMC71.8069.5268.1466.1563.5363.5363.53
25Louise WrenIoWCC74.9069.0968.5667.9865.5965.5965.592.06

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2022

Date: 02 Oct 2022 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class A3 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5 Best Time Gap
119Daniel GaterBARC SW70.4866.7365.1161.5860.3760.3760.37
217Piers ThynneBARC76.8168.4065.2060.9060.5160.5160.510.14
320Simon MayFDMC81.0671.4869.4865.1562.8462.8462.842.47
416Josh BakerFDMC69.4266.9867.0463.9463.3863.3863.383.01
510Patrick HorrocksFDMC69.2068.0967.9466.2263.7463.7463.743.37
69Thomas EckettFDMC73.4170.4869.9267.4364.0964.0964.093.72
713Roy ClarkeMGCC80.4770.7370.9166.4864.7864.7864.784.41
814Shane ParryIoWCC69.3767.9366.6166.0165.0165.0165.014.64
911John NichollsFDMC70.4070.1969.0666.3365.1265.1265.124.75
1018Tony SalterMCR75.1772.0971.0368.0965.5665.5665.565.19
1115Simon CurrieFDMC76.2872.2972.1969.2267.0667.0667.066.69

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2022

Date: 02 Oct 2022 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class A4 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5 Best Time Gap
131Martin Walters60&WMC62.4462.1859.7258.0757.5057.5057.50
226James ShoreB1966.1463.9563.4262.2959.6659.6659.662.16
327Alex ThorntonFDMC69.0564.8363.9661.2860.3960.3960.392.89
429Jon WilliamsB1967.5665.4764.4862.9661.3361.3361.333.83
523Neil BrownFDMC68.9866.7066.0162.0161.5761.5761.574.07
628David BenjaminFDMC84.1778.7869.5165.8062.6162.6162.615.11
724Daniel BroomfieldS&CMC73.6769.6181.7565.3463.2063.2063.205.70
830Ian BerryFDMC72.9169.7067.6964.5266.8466.8464.527.02

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2022

Date: 02 Oct 2022 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class A5 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5 Best Time Gap
134James NorthfieldFDMC71.8667.9367.0261.8759.7959.7959.79
235Barney WestonFDMC68.44109.0765.0963.2460.6660.6660.660.87

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2022

Date: 02 Oct 2022 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class A6 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5 Best Time Gap
138Matt WaltersFDMC60.9258.7658.4758.1057.5257.5257.52
239Daniel TalbotFDMC62.1758.6458.17DSQ66.1266.1258.170.65

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2022

Date: 02 Oct 2022 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class B8 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5 Best Time Gap
143Stephen WatsonDMC65.5663.4161.2056.5155.0355.0355.03
242Rob BrodieBARC SW67.5992.5662.0156.4156.6856.6856.411.38

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2022

Date: 02 Oct 2022 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class B9 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5 Best Time Gap
147Benjamin RollsMGCC/BARC62.5961.0559.1356.9655.32DNS55.32

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2022

Date: 02 Oct 2022 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class B10 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5 Best Time Gap
151Kevin PlummerBARC SW62.7562.6160.4657.6455.0255.0255.02
2151Ian PlummerBARC SW68.3476.0663.4489.2656.9456.9456.941.92
350Steve JackmanMGCC75.0969.2268.4464.0262.5862.5862.587.56
452Robert BellMGCC71.4267.5665.5263.03DSQDSQ63.038.01
553Melissa WheelerFDMC74.9068.2367.2575.6663.0463.0463.048.02

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2022

Date: 02 Oct 2022 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class B11 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5 Best Time Gap
158Stephen MooreFDMC66.4856.9354.0451.0649.2849.2849.28
257Jim HerbertFDMC57.6254.2554.0150.5950.79DNS50.591.31
3157James HerbertFDMC64.1655.2955.0851.96DNFDNF51.962.68
459Andy WalkerMGCC104.1260.3359.3454.3152.4552.4552.453.17
560Richard HampsteadBugatti67.9164.5462.9158.3258.9558.9558.329.04

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2022

Date: 02 Oct 2022 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class B12 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5 Best Time Gap
163Dan YoungFDMC65.9361.3162.0856.5156.9456.9456.51

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2022

Date: 02 Oct 2022 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class B13 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5 Best Time Gap
166Toby AllenIoWCC63.9762.5459.9255.8455.3755.3755.37

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2022

Date: 02 Oct 2022 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class C14 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5 Best Time Gap
169John EganFDMC74.4869.9569.2066.3163.9063.9063.90
270Steve GoodchildMGCCDSQ81.95140.6372.8466.6966.6966.692.79

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2022

Date: 02 Oct 2022 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class C15 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5 Best Time Gap
173Peter SteelBARC SW63.19DNS56.7751.4349.3349.3349.33
274Duncan BarnesHSA63.1155.4257.9851.2649.3549.3549.350.02

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2022

Date: 02 Oct 2022 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class D16 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5 Best Time Gap
178Nigel PattenFDMC/7OAKS81.3172.6872.9770.2870.20DNS70.20

FDMC Sprint Royale - 2022

Date: 02 Oct 2022 | C.o.C: Steve Castle | Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Class D17 Results

Pos Car Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5 Best Time Gap
182David WheelerFDMC69.58DNF62.3461.7762.41DNS61.77