FDMC Dimanche Sprint - 2025

Events List

Date: 11 May 2025
Clerk of the Course: Steve Castle
Chief Timekeeper: Ian Rogers

Results Status: Final
Results Timestamp: 11 May 2025 - 14:30

Results - Overall (Sorted by Position)


Sort by Car Number

Position Car Number Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5 Best Competitive Time Gap
166Mark StrakerFDMC54.9053.7552.2051.9352.0151.6151.61
226Alex Peters7Oaks56.5354.8854.6054.1653.3353.7553.331.72
340Stephen WatsonDolphin MC57.9355.9555.0455.6054.4553.6653.662.05
457Simon MayFDMC58.7555.6255.0854.8754.9754.8454.843.23
531Stephen GuireyFDMC57.6957.5854.9355.0055.1955.2654.933.32
622Martin WaltersSixty & Worcs MC57.0156.4556.0456.0055.1055.0855.083.47
723Paul KendallFDMC60.6857.2156.1955.7455.3456.5655.343.73
832Tim KearonFDMC58.7457.2657.4756.0055.7655.3555.353.74
935Dave Rayner7Oaks63.4157.3556.8459.3457.5156.0856.084.47
1017Drew LeppardFDMC59.5657.8757.5556.8256.3657.2656.364.75
1136Steven ElliottBognor Regis MC60.6758.8559.1456.7757.2777.9456.775.16
12118Alex HarrisonFDMC60.3459.1258.6758.3157.4657.4857.465.85
1352Robert BellMGCC60.9859.1859.2057.7157.9257.5657.565.95
1420Lawrence PatrickFDMC58.5557.74DNF57.6458.7657.7557.646.03
1518Martin HarrisonFDMC60.3759.5358.6058.7958.0158.4158.016.40
1650David Martin BrownFDMC60.8659.5759.3158.6359.4859.0658.637.02
174Adam SteelFDMC65.1762.5760.0760.0459.7758.7958.797.18
182Andrew TillFDMC61.0362.1761.4860.4359.3559.4259.357.74
1951Ian BeningfieldMGCC64.2261.8061.0259.5860.1068.2359.587.97
2021Paul BraddockWest Suffolk MC63.2861.5959.7660.2660.7660.3559.768.15
216Paul HollowayMini Cooper Register63.1263.6060.3260.8061.5960.6660.328.71
22156David SladeFDMC67.5663.0562.0462.4562.0461.2561.259.64
237Tony SalterMini Cooper Register64.9463.6066.34DNS61.7161.4261.429.81
243Peter EllensBARC-SW67.6863.4562.9461.4562.0062.9061.459.84
2556John CavendishFDMC65.3163.1262.7561.5361.8761.6061.539.92
2619Gavin WatsonFDMC64.5562.5362.9962.1562.1761.5961.599.98
2771Tony Gomis7Oaks72.4064.3362.4963.1261.9464.4061.9410.33
2816Sam WrightFDMC69.4765.3362.9862.2862.0462.3962.0410.43
291Martin ChiversFDMC64.3964.6362.4664.9862.6862.3062.3010.69
3065John EganFDMC67.2563.8962.3585.1363.0363.0462.3510.74
3170Nigel PattenFDMC69.9364.8164.4466.7066.1265.2664.4412.83
3225David Tatchell7Oaks66.5165.6466.2365.4064.9364.6364.6313.02
339Helen StrakerFDMC76.9869.3367.1766.1466.5365.1665.1613.55
3460Clive StephensB1974.3675.2366.5867.7266.0068.6266.0014.39
358Owen PriceFDMC82.1071.2668.5068.9867.9867.1667.1615.55
3645Gordon StuartFDMC77.4873.2070.4870.1969.3169.5969.3117.70
375Kim MorlingMGCC77.2275.5975.2075.7276.5475.6675.2023.59
Print / Download PDF