FDMC Dimanche Sprint - 2022

Events List

Date: 08 May 2022
Clerk of the Course: Steve Castle
Chief Timekeeper: Matt Downes

Results Status: Final
Results Timestamp: 08 May 2022 - 17:30

Results - Overall (Sorted by Position)


Sort by Car Number

Position Car Number Driver Name Club Practice 1 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5 Best Competitive Time Gap
161Robert SwannSCMC48.7749.18DNS48.0448.0047.8947.89
259Jim HerbertFDMC54.6852.2948.8649.3848.2648.0548.050.16
3159James HerbertFDMC55.5951.8249.2749.64DNF50.1349.271.38
464Dan YoungFDMC55.6553.1452.7353.0352.2452.7352.244.35
560John PeckIoWCC54.5154.7154.4053.2453.8952.8452.844.95
644Steve WatsonDolphin MC56.8954.4853.9053.6353.0553.2253.055.16
752AJ KhalidFDMC57.0454.2455.1754.0153.4853.2753.275.38
863Chris SurmanSCMC55.3954.0854.1354.5554.6254.2554.086.19
962Adam QuinnFDMC67.6357.5354.5080.2955.2954.8154.506.61
1028Alex ThorntonFDMC62.8058.0157.0757.4555.9955.4655.467.57
1143Geoff WadeFDMC62.9759.5158.5458.5358.2355.6455.647.75
1236Doug CharmanNDMC59.4658.6258.1257.1756.7656.0856.088.19
1347Harry NichollsFDMC61.2258.0058.8457.8056.4856.6056.488.59
1437Ken CharmanNDMC62.6258.9357.1258.8157.8457.5257.129.23
1519Shane ParryIoWCC61.2658.4257.8958.0757.79DSQ57.799.90
1675Timothy Jeffrey7Oaks60.0758.9059.3358.9657.9458.4457.9410.05
1768Graeme TaylorFDMC64.6259.8260.3258.3058.0258.4558.0210.13
1826Neil BrownFDMC61.5459.9559.9558.5458.1758.3358.1710.28
1935Alastair AntinghamFDMC64.5061.3559.2358.9858.30DSQ58.3010.41
2053Robert BellMGCC63.6262.3660.1660.4159.2659.5759.2611.37
216Julian BurchFDMC62.8961.3461.1861.2359.3659.7359.3611.47
2274Johnny HulmeBARC64.0662.2762.2061.1259.3662.2059.3611.47
2310Jason RolesFDMC66.9061.7160.6360.6060.6459.7059.7011.81
2422Ian BillettB&H64.1760.8460.4659.7959.9860.6559.7911.90
2518James NorthfieldFDMC64.7362.8861.4060.1860.4459.9259.9212.03
2620Joshua Aggar BakerFDMC63.2761.0060.6260.4960.4260.0560.0512.16
2729Daniel BroomfieldFDMC65.2362.8261.9862.2360.9660.0660.0612.17
2850David BrownFDMC63.3462.9161.2260.8260.1160.6460.1112.22
2921John NichollsFDMC62.7762.0360.7661.5161.1960.1460.1412.25
3054Andy PorterB&H64.1263.5561.0361.7660.4460.6060.4412.55
3158John CavendishFDMC63.8961.9361.1061.3660.8761.0860.8712.98
3214Roy Graham ClarkeMGCC75.1866.8163.6364.0962.4060.8760.8712.98
3366John EganFDMC64.7263.7262.4462.2661.6860.9460.9413.05
3415Thomas EckettFDMC65.8461.8864.9862.1962.0661.2161.2113.32
3530David BenjaminFDMC66.9563.7362.3961.6462.4761.4061.4013.51
3655Melissa WheelerFDMC67.2962.7963.9162.0763.7861.7961.7913.90
3771Tony Gomis7Oaks67.7063.5262.6064.3462.2462.7462.2414.35
3816Ian BeningfieldMGCC67.6364.0962.6962.6762.7962.3062.3014.41
395Paul Alec BraddockSCMC66.0364.3362.6363.5262.4562.7162.4514.56
4031Roger Hamilton-LaneFDMC69.2663.2562.9663.4463.6363.3662.9615.07
4125Peter Douglas MutchMGCC67.3965.2863.3563.5463.45DNS63.3515.46
4270Nigel John PattenFDMC68.0966.1965.8164.0663.4264.3063.4215.53
4351Paul HainesFDMC65.5164.1563.42DNSDNSDNS63.4215.53
4417Simon Maille CurrieFDMC69.5966.5964.8464.9364.3163.5063.5015.61
453Rob ChoulesFDMC68.3365.3664.2364.1265.3965.2864.1216.23
4623Tony SalterMini Cooper Register68.6964.8464.73DNSDNSDNS64.7316.84
474Louise WrenIoWCC71.5267.3766.1468.2364.9565.2964.9517.06
481Alan FairbrotherMGCC72.4269.1167.2967.4067.0066.7866.7818.89
4967Gordon StuartFDMC70.72DNS68.4267.75DSQ541.6667.7519.86
Print / Download PDF